Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Generational Gutters

Melissa Albright

Generational Gutters · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2363
Weekly Average
337.6
Game Average
112.5
High Game
140
High Series
403
Last 3 Weeks
365.7
Trend
▲ 28.1

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2363
Games
21
Game Average
112.5
Weekly Average
337.6
High Game
140
High Series
403
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Generational Gutters 21 2363 112.5 337.6 140

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 111095132337
Week 2
Week 3888797272
Week 4131120102353
Week 588114102304
Week 6129134140403
Week 7129115112356
Week 887122129338