Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Generational Gutters

Paul Albright

Generational Gutters · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2308
Weekly Average
288.5
Game Average
96.2
High Game
145
High Series
305
Last 3 Weeks
296
Trend
▲ 7.5

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2308
Games
24
Game Average
96.2
Weekly Average
288.5
High Game
145
High Series
305
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Generational Gutters 24 2308 96.2 288.5 145

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 110296107305
Week 2778082239
Week 31208384287
Week 41079795299
Week 511468108290
Week 68110497282
Week 711610482302
Week 81457485304