Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Generational Gutters

Terry Smith

Generational Gutters · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2703
Weekly Average
337.9
Game Average
112.6
High Game
145
High Series
414
Last 3 Weeks
362
Trend
▲ 24.1

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2703
Games
24
Game Average
112.6
Weekly Average
337.9
High Game
145
High Series
414
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Generational Gutters 24 2703 112.6 337.9 145

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 19510295292
Week 27190121282
Week 39790121308
Week 49686145327
Week 5144125139408
Week 6132139143414
Week 710592122319
Week 812097136353