Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Team Greatness

Brenda

Team Greatness · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
1620
Weekly Average
231.4
Game Average
77.1
High Game
110
High Series
275
Last 3 Weeks
241.7
Trend
▲ 10.3

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
1620
Games
21
Game Average
77.1
Weekly Average
231.4
High Game
110
High Series
275
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Team Greatness 21 1620 77.1 231.4 110

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1
Week 25377110240
Week 3618687234
Week 4646570199
Week 5738564222
Week 61078583275
Week 7776263202
Week 8739481248