Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Team Greatness

Kristen Norgard

Team Greatness · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
1520
Weekly Average
217.1
Game Average
72.4
High Game
102
High Series
255
Last 3 Weeks
226.3
Trend
▲ 9.2

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
1520
Games
21
Game Average
72.4
Weekly Average
217.1
High Game
102
High Series
255
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Team Greatness 21 1520 72.4 217.1 102

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1536079192
Week 27872102252
Week 3666469199
Week 4836253198
Week 5719979249
Week 6437161175
Week 7758694255
Week 8