Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Irritable Bowlers Syndrome

Seamus Koch

Irritable Bowlers Syndrome · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2579
Weekly Average
322.4
Game Average
107.5
High Game
160
High Series
412
Last 3 Weeks
332.3
Trend
▲ 9.9

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2579
Games
24
Game Average
107.5
Weekly Average
322.4
High Game
160
High Series
412
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Irritable Bowlers Syndrome 24 2579 107.5 322.4 160

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 19098102290
Week 27574105254
Week 3143131107381
Week 414594108347
Week 511710291310
Week 61108676272
Week 711091112313
Week 8122160130412