Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Team Greatness

Melissa W

Team Greatness · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
1905
Weekly Average
272.1
Game Average
90.7
High Game
140
High Series
349
Last 3 Weeks
286.7
Trend
▲ 14.6

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
1905
Games
21
Game Average
90.7
Weekly Average
272.1
High Game
140
High Series
349
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Team Greatness 21 1905 90.7 272.1 140

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1609368221
Week 21047384261
Week 3109128112349
Week 4725884214
Week 58211580277
Week 611014092342
Week 7817882241
Week 8