Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

โ† Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„

Kaylen Knm

Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„ ยท day not set ยท League ยท Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2400
Weekly Average
300
Game Average
100
High Game
168
High Series
386
Last 3 Weeks
314.3
Trend
โ–ฒ 14.3

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2400
Games
24
Game Average
100
Weekly Average
300
High Game
168
High Series
386
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„ 24 2400 100 300 168

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 11008592277
Week 28010088268
Week 314512168334
Week 47491112277
Week 560130111301
Week 6109168109386
Week 791112105308
Week 8817098249