Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Irritable Bowlers Syndrome

Mary Osbourne

Irritable Bowlers Syndrome · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2311
Weekly Average
288.9
Game Average
96.3
High Game
131
High Series
342
Last 3 Weeks
284
Trend
▼ 4.9

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2311
Games
24
Game Average
96.3
Weekly Average
288.9
High Game
131
High Series
342
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Irritable Bowlers Syndrome 24 2311 96.3 288.9 131

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1837497254
Week 2889698282
Week 3779393263
Week 4105131106342
Week 51259499318
Week 67197107275
Week 710210198301
Week 87389114276