Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Irritable Bowlers Syndrome

Megan Lounsbury

Irritable Bowlers Syndrome · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2960
Weekly Average
370
Game Average
123.3
High Game
168
High Series
425
Last 3 Weeks
404
Trend
▲ 34

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2960
Games
24
Game Average
123.3
Weekly Average
370
High Game
168
High Series
425
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Irritable Bowlers Syndrome 24 2960 123.3 370 168

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 178117128323
Week 28796139322
Week 3105124142371
Week 4138102105345
Week 5120119148387
Week 6131144103378
Week 7108168149425
Week 8143155111409