Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Irritable Bowlers Syndrome

Logan Tate

Irritable Bowlers Syndrome · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
3235
Weekly Average
404.4
Game Average
134.8
High Game
185
High Series
450
Last 3 Weeks
429
Trend
▲ 24.6

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
3235
Games
24
Game Average
134.8
Weekly Average
404.4
High Game
185
High Series
450
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Irritable Bowlers Syndrome 24 3235 134.8 404.4 185

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1125160133418
Week 21439295330
Week 3125131107363
Week 4116146156418
Week 5142137140419
Week 6103149145397
Week 7104161185450
Week 8135160145440