Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Bowl Movement

Theresa Movement

Bowl Movement · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2935
Weekly Average
366.9
Game Average
122.3
High Game
157
High Series
415
Last 3 Weeks
383.3
Trend
▲ 16.4

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2935
Games
24
Game Average
122.3
Weekly Average
366.9
High Game
157
High Series
415
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Bowl Movement 24 2935 122.3 366.9 157

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 112899150377
Week 210513692333
Week 3130131119380
Week 4131106117354
Week 5120102119341
Week 615793129379
Week 7126134155415
Week 8110114132356