Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Spare Minimum

Heidi Minimum

Spare Minimum · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2317
Weekly Average
331
Game Average
110.3
High Game
175
High Series
383
Last 3 Weeks
357.3
Trend
▲ 26.3

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
2
Total Pins
3309
Games
30
Game Average
110.3
Weekly Average
330.9
High Game
175
High Series
383
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Fall 2026 Spare Minimum 9 992 110.2 330.7 135
Summer 2026 Spare Minimum 21 2317 110.3 331 175

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 11278992308
Week 213311199343
Week 310073100273
Week 498115108321
Week 5107114111332
Week 689124144357
Week 7
Week 879129175383