Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Bowl Movement

Morgan Movement

Bowl Movement · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
3192
Weekly Average
399
Game Average
133
High Game
239
High Series
554
Last 3 Weeks
395.3
Trend
▼ 3.7

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
3192
Games
24
Game Average
133
Weekly Average
399
High Game
239
High Series
554
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Bowl Movement 24 3192 133 399 239

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 111894150362
Week 2118126101345
Week 3145130126401
Week 4166239149554
Week 5115108121344
Week 614398134375
Week 7130142124396
Week 8137163115415