Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

โ† Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„

Ali Griswold

Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„ ยท day not set ยท League ยท Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2691
Weekly Average
336.4
Game Average
112.1
High Game
153
High Series
373
Last 3 Weeks
329.7
Trend
โ–ผ 6.7

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2691
Games
24
Game Average
112.1
Weekly Average
336.4
High Game
153
High Series
373
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„ 24 2691 112.1 336.4 153

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1141114100355
Week 2122118105345
Week 312615394373
Week 49010688284
Week 5126112107345
Week 612093133346
Week 791120107318
Week 812510892325