Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

โ† Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„

Conor Mason

Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„ ยท day not set ยท League ยท Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
3011
Weekly Average
376.4
Game Average
125.5
High Game
164
High Series
415
Last 3 Weeks
369.3
Trend
โ–ผ 7.1

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
3011
Games
24
Game Average
125.5
Weekly Average
376.4
High Game
164
High Series
415
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Spare Me ๐Ÿ™„ 24 3011 125.5 376.4 164

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1105129126360
Week 288135126349
Week 316413789390
Week 4134139142415
Week 5118127144389
Week 691162147400
Week 7144118140402
Week 811010294306