Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Bowl Movement

Alex Movement

Bowl Movement · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
3116
Weekly Average
389.5
Game Average
129.8
High Game
173
High Series
448
Last 3 Weeks
407
Trend
▲ 17.5

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
3116
Games
24
Game Average
129.8
Weekly Average
389.5
High Game
173
High Series
448
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Bowl Movement 24 3116 129.8 389.5 173

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1102137144383
Week 2127114130371
Week 3146130117393
Week 4150118113381
Week 596122149367
Week 6158163103424
Week 7130102117349
Week 8173144131448