Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Bowl Movement

Lindsay Movement

Bowl Movement · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
3105
Weekly Average
388.1
Game Average
129.4
High Game
177
High Series
474
Last 3 Weeks
362
Trend
▼ 26.1

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
3105
Games
24
Game Average
129.4
Weekly Average
388.1
High Game
177
High Series
474
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Bowl Movement 24 3105 129.4 388.1 177

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1177162135474
Week 2147103126376
Week 390117131338
Week 4150114136400
Week 5161127143431
Week 6116132111359
Week 712914580354
Week 8119132122373