Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Pins & Sins

Bryce Sins

Pins & Sins · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
3495
Weekly Average
436.9
Game Average
145.6
High Game
179
High Series
524
Last 3 Weeks
482.3
Trend
▲ 45.4

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
2
Total Pins
4842
Games
33
Game Average
146.7
Weekly Average
440.2
High Game
179
High Series
524
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Fall 2026 Pins and Sins 9 1347 149.7 449 178
Summer 2026 Pins & Sins 24 3495 145.6 436.9 179

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1105179129413
Week 293158139390
Week 3179131179489
Week 415214393388
Week 5127105136368
Week 6164154141459
Week 7164141159464
Week 8172174178524