Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Pin Ladens

Anna Laden

Pin Ladens · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2978
Weekly Average
372.3
Game Average
124.1
High Game
206
High Series
425
Last 3 Weeks
356.3
Trend
▼ 16

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
1
Total Pins
2978
Games
24
Game Average
124.1
Weekly Average
372.3
High Game
206
High Series
425
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Summer 2026 Pin Ladens 24 2978 124.1 372.3 206

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 115115997407
Week 2117102206425
Week 3144126112382
Week 4128125138391
Week 511089105304
Week 6130145124399
Week 71299389311
Week 8126129104359