Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Sparely Sober

Quinn Reimer

Sparely Sober · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2140
Weekly Average
267.5
Game Average
89.2
High Game
118
High Series
288
Last 3 Weeks
268.3
Trend
▲ 0.8

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
2
Total Pins
2971
Games
33
Game Average
90
Weekly Average
270.1
High Game
118
High Series
288
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Fall 2026 Sparely Sober 9 831 92.3 277 114
Summer 2026 Sparely Sober 24 2140 89.2 267.5 118

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 11148358255
Week 2659695256
Week 38696100282
Week 4947788259
Week 58481118283
Week 610977102288
Week 7839776256
Week 8899082261