Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Sparely Sober

Benjamin While

Sparely Sober · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
2690
Weekly Average
336.3
Game Average
112.1
High Game
164
High Series
366
Last 3 Weeks
336.7
Trend
▲ 0.4

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
2
Total Pins
3761
Games
33
Game Average
114
Weekly Average
341.9
High Game
166
High Series
398
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Fall 2026 Sparely Sober 9 1071 119 357 166
Summer 2026 Sparely Sober 24 2690 112.1 336.3 164

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 111612093329
Week 211781101299
Week 383164117364
Week 410612694326
Week 5122124116362
Week 6113130123366
Week 776111132319
Week 810813087325