Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Pin Ladens

Elijah Showalter

Pin Ladens · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
3318
Weekly Average
414.8
Game Average
138.3
High Game
185
High Series
461
Last 3 Weeks
426.7
Trend
▲ 11.9

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
2
Total Pins
4495
Games
33
Game Average
136.2
Weekly Average
408.6
High Game
185
High Series
463
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Fall 2026 Pin Ladens 9 1177 130.8 392.3 169
Summer 2026 Pin Ladens 24 3318 138.3 414.8 185

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 117713792406
Week 2153136128417
Week 3144128106378
Week 4159180110449
Week 5139110139388
Week 6139157116412
Week 7154136171461
Week 8185117105407