Blue Sky Wonderbowl Bowling Leagues
Viewing

← Sparely Sober

Cydra Bruns

Sparely Sober · day not set · League · Summer 2026

This Season's Statistics Summer 2026

Season Total
3104
Weekly Average
388
Game Average
129.3
High Game
160
High Series
445
Last 3 Weeks
392
Trend
▲ 4

Lifetime Statistics

Seasons
2
Total Pins
4382
Games
33
Game Average
132.8
Weekly Average
398.4
High Game
187
High Series
467
SeasonTeamGamesPinsGame AvgWeekly AvgHigh Game
Fall 2026 Sparely Sober 9 1278 142 426 187
Summer 2026 Sparely Sober 24 3104 129.3 388 160

Week by Week

WeekGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
Week 1115132112359
Week 211815597370
Week 3113133138384
Week 412914596370
Week 5137160148445
Week 6148115140403
Week 7129102143374
Week 8132122145399